To be honest, I feel weird😆
Mujhe abhi sacchi mein "calm before the storm" types feeling aa rahi hai.
Issi wajah se I am not able to enjoy these good episodes, mann kar hi nahi raha dekhne ka🤔
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
To be honest, I feel weird😆
Mujhe abhi sacchi mein "calm before the storm" types feeling aa rahi hai.
Issi wajah se I am not able to enjoy these good episodes, mann kar hi nahi raha dekhne ka🤔
Okay, video call ho gaya with Chatting too 🤣🤣
aare aare humari star agayi hai
padhariye rani saiba 🤗🤣
#phankabehavioronly

Originally posted by: Transference
What was that random song selection 🤣
Saddi Gali and Gsumbi breaking into the most ransom dance 🤣🤣
Gaumbi doing sasta bhangra today🤣
Am waiting for your views on today's episode😆
Originally posted by: Transference
What was that random song selection 🤣
Saddi Gali and Gsumbi breaking into the most random dance 🤣🤣
shayad he did get sr 3 and we didn't get bts 🤣🤣
I don't think raavi ka surprise was even on his mind. He's too engrossed in his own plan
Atleast he didn't stop Dhara and others from giving her a birthday. He also said I don't want Krish on my team. So he is all for giving her a birthday party😃
Originally posted by: SlytherInMe.
aare aare humari star agayi hai
padhariye rani saiba 🤗🤣
#phankabehavioronly
today's trending news🤣
Looks like Dev is not going to let go off the overcoat, second one in a row, he is slowly turning into a netha🤣
Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
Gaumbi doing sasta bhangra today🤣
Am waiting for your views on today's episode😆
Kal separate thread bana kar thak gayi hun 🤣
Nahin kuch to accha hoga kal