Originally posted by: sairat07
Ohk!
No I thought u r concerned about that tray coz u r hungry... That's why asked it!🤣🤣🤣
Nahi hogaya mera😆
But mann tript nahi hua khaane se, bas pet bhar gaya🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: sairat07
Ohk!
No I thought u r concerned about that tray coz u r hungry... That's why asked it!🤣🤣🤣
Nahi hogaya mera😆
But mann tript nahi hua khaane se, bas pet bhar gaya🤣
Originally posted by: KashishSingh27
And apparently she has done some 6 year course Visharad in Kathak 🤣
Did anyone saw her dance in white top and blue shorts in IG? OMG I felt like I might get eyesight😳
may they have used some stool type
Originally posted by: appisuri
GUYS WE HAVE FILLED MANY PAGES OVER HERE WITH OUR HEIGHT DISCUSSION LET'S MOVE TO CC
Didn't tag me!!!🥺🥺
koi nai will catch u up there!!😆
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
The alarm interruption was still a relatable one🤣 But they didn't have a disgusting alarm tone unlike the one I have set for waking up🤣
I can't and won't wake up if it's not disgusting🤣
Originally posted by: KashishSingh27
And apparently she has done some 6 year course Visharad in Kathak 🤣
😳😳😳I have to believe that alright😳😳😳
Maafi maangne ki zaroorat nahi hai 🙈. Btw how do we help? Haazir hain
Usha maushi ki toh duniya he hil gayi lagta hai. Aisa kya keh diya Sai ne. Omi also looks wasted
Only Vankar can understand didi's expressions
Originally posted by: bubbly12
Did anyone saw her dance in white top and blue shorts in IG? OMG I felt like I might get eyesight😳
oh that one i am not even a barati dancer esliye i don't wanna comment but mjht till date smaj ni aaya vohtha kya