Isnt jamuna Kaki his wife??🤣🤣🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Isnt jamuna Kaki his wife??🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
same! ShiVi jitni (ya shayad usse zyaada) excitement jaanu ke liye ho rahi hai 🤣
Janu aagaya.. dekho wo aagaya😆 I would like to see Gundaji lurking in the background too but abhi ke liye Janu se kaam chala lungi🤣
Jamuna kaki and Kaanta kaki ko gossip milenge Pandya parivaar jo waapas aa rahe hai. 😆
Wait, are these two Kakiyaan only in FFs ?
Ab toh confused ho gayi hoon main. 😒😳
Originally posted by: Nups_mish
Janu aagaya.. dekho wo aagaya😆 I would like to see Gundaji lurking in the background too but abhi ke liye Janu se kaam chala lungi🤣
dekho chaand aaya chaand nazar aaya🤪
Chaand is our jaanu🤣
Kaka is probably dead after the torture that he has gone through for the past 2 months 🤣
Originally posted by: MeeraWrites
Jamuna kaki and Kaanta kaki ko gossip milenge Pandya parivaar jo waapas aa rahe hai. 😆
Wait, are these two Kakiyaan only in FFs ?
Ab toh confused ho gayi hoon main. 😒😳
they are there in the show but are family friends of the pandyas.. they are not related to Kaka 😆
Itni khushi toh mujhe sach me ShiVi vm dekhke nahi hui jitni Rishita ke mom ka bts dekhke hui hai🤣
Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
kaka doesnt have kaaki🤣🤣
But Suman mummy and kaka...lol nooo I dont know what to type
am imagining them and laughing so much right now🤣🤣🤣
Hahaha keep imagining🤣 and have phunn🤣
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Isnt jamuna Kaki his wife??🤣🤣🤣🤣
No jamuma kaki is another padosi wali nice aunty. I think🧐
Originally posted by: MeeraWrites
Jamuna kaki and Kaanta kaki ko gossip milenge Pandya parivaar jo waapas aa rahe hai. 😆
Wait, are these two Kakiyaan only in FFs ?
Ab toh confused ho gayi hoon main. 😒😳
No show mein b hain wo😆
Real people