For an ok episode we seem to doing pretty well with the EDT🤣
For good episodes we’ll be quiet, cause nothing to troll 🤣
Ab party shuru 🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
For an ok episode we seem to doing pretty well with the EDT🤣
For good episodes we’ll be quiet, cause nothing to troll 🤣
Ab party shuru 🤣🤣
One time watch, you will know what's going on with the story. Raavi's imagination and her mini breakdown in front of Mami were good. Shiva coming just in time to join Raavi to do the rasam😆
Only you can come up with something like this🤣
Jealousy has no logic was the other one🤣
Not watching the episode before captioning has its perks 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: SlytherInMe.
she looks so soft and innocent
and he looks like gali ka tharki 🤣
Galli ka gunda + Damsel in distress Perfect combo!! These two are just perfect together☺️
One time watch, you will know what's going on with the story. Raavi's imagination and her mini breakdown in front of Mami were good. Shiva coming just in time to join Raavi to do the rasam😆
To aaj bata hi diya ki jy karne wala hai Shiva?
Yaa aaj bhi bas ainvain?
Hahaha...controls the urge to sneeze ya kiss?🤣
Good morning🤗
Nope! I don't think that episode was dekhne laayak😆
Originally posted by: bhavna101
I don't know the language but after reading hotstar descriptions and the wiki page, I know that Dev did something serious and Shiva had to do the recovery. 🤔
Is it the same thing or this is another issue?
And why was Gautam proud of Dev for creating a mess, was he the one to sort it?
i read on wiki too 😆
shiva sorts out the mess so gautam was proud of him and that makes raavi very happy
Originally posted by: Nups_mish
Hahahahahaa!!!🤣 Ultra kinky 🤣 Isn't that the "Oh girl you are mine " song??
it's this scene 🤣🤣
Kahin aurr mil mujhe iss pic ke saath, bohot captions hai mere paas🤣
Main toh drabble bhi likh doon!🤣