If there was a whatsapp group in the pandyas, inka naam kya kya hota aur group name kya hota
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
If there was a whatsapp group in the pandyas, inka naam kya kya hota aur group name kya hota
Originally posted by: Mountains_Lakes
Oh is it anyone who can answer or whoever's tag/quoted had to answer?
For this one I'll assume first, kyunki merko yeh toh Mami se bhi tough lag Raha hai.
I will say, that I loved child actor Dev!
Anyone can answer!
I think pose jaisa bhi ho, AK's hand on his shoulder is thier signature style!
Originally posted by: ValleyOfPeace
If there was a whatsapp group in the pandyas, inka naam kya kya hota aur group name kya hota
Whatsapp group name: Yaadon ki baarat
Usme kia toh tha last me sada sa never have I ever.. wohi repeat telecast hoga.. jaise uss din they had just typed his statements as it is and made an article of the same interview 🤣
Mujhe bhi naye session ke hopes kam la rahe hai. Purana wala hi hoga.. Humlog toh soh jaege thodi der me tu update kariyo kya hua uske interview ka😆
Homework pending...will be back soon🤣
Yeh positives hai toh molijhe negatives ke bare mein Jan na hi nahi hai! 😂
Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
Homework pending...will be back soon🤣
Yeh wala khatam hone se pehle aa ja
Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
Homework pending...will be back soon🤣
jaldi aana.. hum yeh thread finish karne waale hain abhi 😆