Ab kal subah jaldi uthna hai ya hum sunday ki chhuti mana sakte hain?🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Ab kal subah jaldi uthna hai ya hum sunday ki chhuti mana sakte hain?🤣
Hey Prema 🤗 how's your Saturday going?
I love the scenes where Mullai goes on fire defending Kathir I can't wait to see Raavi in that mode!
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
I also saw that, it's written that raavi is illegitimate daughter of someone mehrunisha and dharam🤣🤣🤣
Even wiki people are doing sasta nasha these days🤣🤣🤣
ohh.. then we can safely ignore this news as a true by-product of sasta nasha 😆
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
ohh.. then we can safely ignore this news as a true by-product of sasta nasha 😆
Of course! I have stopped taking PS and anything associated with it seriously!! Everyone is high on sasta nasha🤣
Ab kal subah jaldi uthna hai ya hum sunday ki chhuti mana sakte hain?🤣
good question 😆
Episode aane ke chances kam hi hain waise.. koi naye promotions nahi huye na?
Ab kal subah jaldi uthna hai ya hum sunday ki chhuti mana sakte hain?🤣
Sakshi kal nahi aaega episode ye saste nashe ka nateeja tha galat precap de diya apne ko🤣
Ab kal subah jaldi uthna hai ya hum sunday ki chhuti mana sakte hain?🤣
Nhi ayega new episode! Iss hafte rewind wala ayega 6pm ! Maine abhi dekha SP mein !! Anupama k break mein dekha abhii!! 🤣🤣
chalo, main homework karke aati hoon 😆
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
good question 😆
Episode aane ke chances kam hi hain waise.. koi naye promotions nahi huye na?
I think wo kal dekhiye was a mistake! By product of sasta nasha. I don’t think we will get an episode today😔
Originally posted by: raindropsroses
I think that’s Raavi’s hand on KD’s shoulder, what do you think? 😆 Fingers are too slim to be Akshay’s
old post, but I had to reply for this one 😆
it's akshay's hand only 😆