can't blame you, he was pretty insignificant as usual 😆
I only remember coz raavi served him after serving food to shiva 😆
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
can't blame you, he was pretty insignificant as usual 😆
I only remember coz raavi served him after serving food to shiva 😆
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
Shiva abhi ke liye toh rishita se bach jaayega.. lekin iss kaand ke end mein pata nahi kya bada dhamaka hoga 😕
haan......i dont want him doing any stupidity
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
can't blame you, he was pretty insignificant as usual 😆
I only remember coz raavi served him after serving food to shiva 😆
Already putting Shiva before Dev.😂
m done with reading woes.......need to sleep.......
Reading the Lu (well bits and pieces) looks like Raavi doesn't know what she wants... She wants him to fight with her, but doesn't want the zor zabardasti(i dont like it either but it's always been part of their equation), tells him to back off but then wonders why he doesn't say anything to her. 😂😂 She's like Katy Perry's hot n cold.
Reading the Lu (well bits and pieces) looks like Raavi doesn't know what she wants... She wants him to fight with her, but doesn't want the zor zabardasti(i dont like it either but it's always been part of their equation), tells him to back off but then wonders why he doesn't say anything to her. 😂😂 She's like Katy Perry's hot n cold.
well said! she doesn't know what she wants at all 😆
someone (i forgot who) posted this superb comparison post of all the contrasting demands and expectations raavi has from shiva in the previous EDT.. it was hilarious and on point 😆
Originally posted by: Nups_mish
Aaliya tu harr EDT ke aage adbhut laga de please!! Adbhut is too lucky for us
Aaj nahi lagaya.. lagaun kya? 🤣
Originally posted by: raindropsroses
when we do see his forehead in the show, please name that EDT “Adhbuth maatha”
I'm stalking the previous EDT and just saw this so excuse the super late reply 😆.. I sure will!