Mubarak ho Khabri ji aa gaye SaiRat pic leke
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Mubarak ho Khabri ji aa gaye SaiRat pic leke
Originally posted by: Spicyfood
Hi everyone 🤗
Hello❤️
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
What the......#SameHaalat
🤣🤣
My dad does that too, he even has eye gestures to ask who is on call, who had called🤣
I am always like, 'aapko dekhke toh nahi lagta ki aap biwi se darte ho'🤣
Same!!!!
Madlap inhe bada janna hota hai!🤣
Good night guys gotta go and sleep 😊
Chalo bulava aaya hai mummy ne bulaya hai🤣
would be mrs rao kese hai ?
good nightOriginally posted by: KashishSingh27
Good night guys gotta go and sleep 😊
Chalo bulava aaya hai mummy ne bulaya hai🤣
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
My mum freaks out if I eat a little less rice or say I'm feeling little weak... Pata nahi what's wrong with her🤣
And she has a dialogue which I literally have to hear every 3hours 🥺
Yeah, my mum too.
Then she goes, you eat like this, that is why you get headaches, you feel ache in leg 🤣
I am like, isse accha khaa hi leti 🥺
Originally posted by: Spicyfood
would be mrs rao kese hai ?
Ms Shristhi is very well🤣
Originally posted by: KashishSingh27
Good night guys gotta go and sleep 😊
Chalo bulava aaya hai mummy ne bulaya hai🤣
Even I have to go, some more minutes❤️
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
Yeah, my mum too.
Then she goes, you eat like this, that is why you get headaches, you feel ache in leg 🤣
I am like, isse accha khaa hi leti 🥺
Mere toh sone k position se problem hai!
Means poore body mein kuch bhi ho jaye toh it's because of my sleeping position... Hadd hai yaar!🤣