Originally posted by: bhavna101
Agreed!😆
Dhara switches between her two versions very easily and very quickly!🤪
Aaj we got gyaani dhara too...she was after rishitha🤢
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: bhavna101
Agreed!😆
Dhara switches between her two versions very easily and very quickly!🤪
Aaj we got gyaani dhara too...she was after rishitha🤢
And gently placing her on the bed, showing so much concern for her🤣
Raavi ko shock therapy de raha hai🤣🤣 that's why she was able to do that "only for the husband ramp walk"🤣
Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
Shiva pushing Raavi on the bed again is giving me different vibes🤪
Bande ke iraade thik nahi hai🤣
Originally posted by: bhavna101
And gently placing her on the bed, showing so much concern for her🤣
Raavi ko shock therapy de raha hai🤣🤣 that's why she was able to do that "only for the husband ramp walk"🤣
Lol🤣 "Only for husband ramp walk" thoda aur jyada sexy hona chahiye tha🤣
This idiot Anita has spilled oil all over the house🤣
What a certified idiot😡
Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
This idiot Anita has spilled oil all over the house🤣
What a certified idiot😡
I wish she is made to clean the house first and then she is kicked out of the house🤣🤣
I think Anita will put all blame on maami
Maami toh gayi barah ke bhaav mein🤣
Maami will curse herself for being proud that Anita is her daughter🤣
Yeh sahhi mein bohot bura fasi abhi Maami🤣
I thought Mami was going add or adulterate the food in the kitchen
Never thought she would steal the food🤣
Originally posted by: Nups_mish
Lol🤣 "Only for husband ramp walk" thoda aur jyada sexy hona chahiye tha🤣
She will do a pole dance soon😆
Originally posted by: SandhiaM
Haha yes, so fun to read all the reactions. Plus its also very quiet at work, so have a lot free time for now 😂😂
It's good that it is enjoyable for you😆
I am too lazy to do that😆