aare yaar😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
aare yaar😆
may be coz they have to reply on each other post, kya pata do do insta rakhe ho alag alag log in
Our real life nibbaan ninni ..Oops it would be their insult😳...Bubu and his butter
Their as in nibba nibbi's... kuch bhi mat sochna🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
Exactly, meri ek cousin ne ek poora imported make up kit le liya mummy ko pataake, and broke it within days😭
And then ear rings toh kitne saare gaye hai.
They don't do it infront of me🤣
my cousin too did the same, meri makeup nikal liya, arre bhai khud ka khareedo na 😵
Originally posted by: sairat07
Hello!
How can someone share toothbrush,dresses, wagera wagera things!🤣🤣
Exactly, how can they😳
Fungal infections are high monsoon 🤣
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
Exactly, meri ek cousin ne ek poora imported make up kit le liya mummy ko pataake, and broke it within days😭
And then ear rings toh kitne saare gaye hai.
They don't do it infront of me🤣
Thank god I don’t really have to face such situations
Like as it is no one ever comes over to my house
I vote for yes🤣
Cuz my mum knows my dad's facebook password🤣
Originally posted by: sairat07
Hello!
How can someone share toothbrush,dresses, wagera wagera things!🤣🤣
ussi pay charcha ho rhi hao how can u share
Originally posted by: Wildreaper
Thank god I don’t really have to face such situations
Like as it is no one ever comes over to my house
@bold
Same pinch cause all my cousin sisters r too old than me and also r not here!
Aur jo hai woh bhai hai🤣
may be coz they have to reply on each other post, kya pata do do insta rakhe ho alag alag log in
So, do they have same sim card or networks then🤣