Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
I hope the set has been altered a bit to have rooms for everyone😆
I hope so too !! ... But I think they will atleast share the bed now .... Waiting for the day when these 2 sleep on the same side ...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
I hope the set has been altered a bit to have rooms for everyone😆
I hope so too !! ... But I think they will atleast share the bed now .... Waiting for the day when these 2 sleep on the same side ...
Devi aur babuji karaayenge construction.. Kaka was busy with the store na.. He'll get a vacation now. He deserves it big time🤣
😂😂😂
Hopefully🤭🤭...raavi wanted to decorate her room when Her marriage was fixed with Dev..I want her to decorate her room now😍😍 .
Kaka ko to award milna chahiye 😂😂
Baki ek store sambhalne ke liye itne log😷😷...kaka,gombi, shiva, Dev( the MBA topper of his clg who didnt take a high profile Job), Krish will also join them in a short time😂😂
Originally posted by: Nups_mish
Lol I found another picture of pouty billi ! Couldn’t help but think of our ShiVi🤣🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CP995wYnDrA/?utm_medium=copy_link
🤣🤣 Omg 🤣🤣
if they still have the same room arrangement where will gaura sleep lol unless rishita changes her mind and gives back the room lol
Ooooooh! We’ll get to see Mama again!
Omg.. Do i even want to know what I've missed on the thread??
Originally posted by: manny136
if they still have the same room arrangement where will gaura sleep lol unless rishita changes her mind and gives back the room lol
now that gaura have had their action...they can sleep in the aangan as gaumbi will need action only after the next 10 years🤣🤣
So upcoming stuff land drama
shiva sickle drama lol
two days of fancy dress competition
Maami and rishita with money bag lol
Birthday party
Shivi in yellow mellow lol
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
😂😂😂
Hopefully🤭🤭...raavi wanted to decorate her room when Her marriage was fixed with Dev..I want her to decorate her room now😍😍 .
Kaka ko to award milna chahiye 😂😂
Baki ek store sambhalne ke liye itne log😷😷...kaka,gombi, shiva, Dev( the MBA topper of his clg who didnt take a high profile Job), Krish will also join them in a short time😂😂
Yup raavi decorating her room would he nice
Tabhi toh zameen bech k business fehlanay ka soch rahay hain ye log.. Ek dukaan mein kitne fit ayenge🤣
🤣🤣🤣