Originally posted by: LoveHopeMagic
Don't expect that soon, she is too busy..
She hasn't opened my one pm yet.. 🤣
@SI... Open it. I sent it yesterday. 😡
🤣
What is SI?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: LoveHopeMagic
Don't expect that soon, she is too busy..
She hasn't opened my one pm yet.. 🤣
@SI... Open it. I sent it yesterday. 😡
🤣
What is SI?
Super India 🤣🤣
Lmao, thanks Amna 🤣 Iss concept pe ek dark story likhungi once I have the capacity.
Aisa koi forum nahi hai jahan mujhe fed up readers nahi milte. Final update wala day bata deti hoon - next Sunday mil jayega Thenks for patience, darling ❤️
Everytime I decide to take a few hours break, something happens in the forum 🥱.
Pratiksha, your twist was quite unpredictable 😆. I thought you were gonna bring something from their past. My reaction after that confession was similar to Pallavi. 2 drabbles in a day....not bad 👏. But girl you gotta update your SS soon. I am fed up with waiting 😒.
Bee (idk why I still don't know your name 🤦♀️), Thanks for reminding Raghav about date again. That guy is changing the track always. And I loved how you added little playfulness to Pallavi. 😉
P.S. I think me and Varsha are the only one who is remaining to update among signed participants. I will try to reserve a spot very soon.
Shri 🤗
Sorry I was busy
Jyo and Asfu are also waiting 🤣
Asfu toh shayad sandels phenk k maregi mujhe 🌚😓
Will go on all threads soon 😆❤️
Have Added them to my watchlist
Forum lock hone se pehle I will be there 🤣😎
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Shri 🤗
Sorry I was busy
Jyo and Asfu are also waiting 🤣
Asfu toh shayad sandels phenk k maregi mujhe 🌚😓
Will go on all thread soon 😆❤️
No worries darling 🤗
Bas bhool mat Jaana 😆
Originally posted by: LoveHopeMagic
Don't expect that soon, she is too busy..
She hasn't opened my one pm yet.. 🤣
@SI... Open it. I sent it yesterday. 😡
Karti hoon 🤣
Originally posted by: gurl-enchanted
Time constraints yaar. Too many things to write and update before I get jootis couriered to me by fed up readers 🤣
Jootis to nahi, par dhakke zaroor maarungi to get you to update! 😆 Been waiting a long time 😭
Exactly. . She is Mia 🤣🤣
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCKm9s4ZUuc Do share and subscribe!!!
0