Aisha, Ramya, Prats lets do this😈 lets rock it n think alike n prats no fastest finger 😈
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Aisha, Ramya, Prats lets do this😈 lets rock it n think alike n prats no fastest finger 😈
19 questions ko time nahi lagega?
Originally posted by: Amphitrite
19 questions ko time nahi lagega?
Hmm okay let it be then i guess🤷♀️
🤣🤣 aisa nahi chalta, zealwa idhar aao
Idk...as 10 questions ke liye 3 din was my thought and then can do the 9 extra ones
Kuch random guesses dene hai yeh cameo appearance main kaun hai uske liye?
Originally posted by: Amphitrite
Idk...as 10 questions ke liye 3 din was my thought and then can do the 9 extra ones
Maybe 4 days will be enough? 48 hours for main sheep 2.0 n 48 for extra?
Originally posted by: Amphitrite
19 questions ko time nahi lagega?
Yup right
Deadline ki date bilkul theek hai 😊
Nahi haan toh 16th hogaOriginally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Maybe 4 days will be enough? 48 hours for main sheep 2.0 n 48 for extra?
Aur ek din...
Chodo...
Tum round pe concentrate karke win and make me proud🤣