Kinda true...Originally posted by: hbkrocks
Possibility of all 16 picking different answer will be less than 0.1% Never gonna happen
But then even then game ki galti nahi hai😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(138/2*)( Mohan 21*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Kinda true...Originally posted by: hbkrocks
Possibility of all 16 picking different answer will be less than 0.1% Never gonna happen
But then even then game ki galti nahi hai😆
Good idea🤣😆 koi baat nhi abhi final round baqi hai
Or agar Ghar Ka koi na jeeta toh jeetne walo ko utha ke Ghar lejaongi 🤣🤣
😆 koi baat nhi abhi final round baqi hai
Or agar Ghar Ka koi na jeeta toh jeetne walo ko utha ke Ghar lejaongi 🤣🤣
I was so confident Havana will say this!!
Originally posted by: hbkrocks
Possibility of all 16 picking different answer will be less than 0.1% Never gonna happen
Ah!! Hbk with his predictions n stats!! Casino din yaag aagaye..
Game achha hi hota hai khelne wale nausikhiye ho to kya hi kar sakte hai🤣
I'm talking about myself only
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
I liked the demo 😆
Easy to answer
My lazy self liked anti sheep 😭🤣
Baki jeetna toh waise bhi Nahi 🤣😂
At least some one other than me liked it 😆
I don't concentrate on winning coz I know I won't.
Just having fun 😆
At least some one other than me liked it 😆
I don't concentrate on winning coz I know I won't.
Just having fun 😆
Humare thoughts Kitne similar hai 😆
Same pinch 🤏
saadha jeevan, ucch vichaar
At least some one other than me liked it 😆
I don't concentrate on winning coz I know I won't.
Just having fun 😆
This is my first game so I'm kinda hopeful 😆
I'm more like ace it or drop it..
Dekhte hai kya hota hai😆
Mind if I steal your idea Zeal?🤣
Nah obviously you wont mind