Kv is so sweet how he don't leave a chance to thank and appreciation his fans.
Bhalla ji ko complaint karni chaiiya shaurya ko. 🤣
SS plan bohat awesome hone wala hai 😆
Looks like he just came live to give spoilers and excite the FD!
🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Kv is so sweet how he don't leave a chance to thank and appreciation his fans.
Bhalla ji ko complaint karni chaiiya shaurya ko. 🤣
SS plan bohat awesome hone wala hai 😆
Looks like he just came live to give spoilers and excite the FD!
🤣
Omg omg I'm getting super excited for this Jigz thanks a lot for sharing this 🤗 love you ❤️ But he didn't say anything about Papa Bhalla here?
Bas jaldi aaye Mumbai, I'm miss seeing the sets so much ❤️
Here’s the venue! Pink and white theme.
https://twitter.com/priyadarsini306/status/1403262239038001153?s=21
Iss liyee ghum forum mein bhi uske chaarche hai...how Kv is so handsome bts bhi dete hai 🤣
Oh my goodness 🥰🥳🥳 the character that I've been most excited to watch - Rami Bhalla 😎
KV is amazing ❤️ never ever disappoints us
https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=rQKPP2Wn8zI&feature=youtu.be
FULL IG LIVE LINK
Originally posted by: butterturnips
Omg omg I'm getting super excited for this Jigz thanks a lot for sharing this 🤗 love you ❤️ But he didn't say anything about Papa Bhalla here?
Bas jaldi aaye Mumbai, I'm miss seeing the sets so much ❤️
I am missing SIAC set and after shaadi I want to see their bedroom dhamak in shaurya King sized bed 😆
Here’s the venue! Pink and white theme.
https://twitter.com/priyadarsini306/status/1403262239038001153?s=21
Pink and white - just the perfect combination ❤️ Pink and White are ShaKhi's colours ❤️
I am missing SIAC set and after shaadi I want to see their bedroom dhamak in shaurya King sized bed 😆
Sab bahut jald milega, meri toh khushi hi control nahi ho rahi yeh jaan kar ki Papa Bhalla is returning
Originally posted by: deepshiii
I’ve updated it with the video.
Tag everyone there. Mujhe nahi yaad kisko kara kaun reh gaya 😆
Kardi hu.. 🤭🤭