Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
according to the precap, GauRa want to sell the land they got and maami listens to this. she will create some drama now 🤪
she will get punished with cleaning teh whole haveli
mami posted another story on insta
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
according to the precap, GauRa want to sell the land they got and maami listens to this. she will create some drama now 🤪
she will get punished with cleaning teh whole haveli
mami posted another story on insta
Originally posted by: manny136
precap gaumbi tells suman they cant come to see the lands all the time its far lol so lets sell it and then use the money for dads dream as in expanding pandya store franchise all over india lol maami secretly watching them she isnt happy as raavi has a share in this too so she decides there will be drama over this lol
Mami wants to fight for Raavi's share
Anits has lost it 😕 She is now obsessed😡
Mami used the word Khyali pulao 😆
what does that mean? 🙈
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
chalo ye track toh khatam hua. looks like new land drama will start now 🤪
Till shivi r good v r good
Someone will rock our boat then we will begin our troll wars again
Yeh itna build up karke, apne ko kya mila?!🤣
Itne episodes se jis pooja ki taiyaari ho rahi thhi woh kuch seconds mein finish!🤣
I'll join you in the andolan!😎
Aye Maami
Raavi se to pooch what she wants
Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
she will get punished with cleaning teh whole haveli
mami posted another story on insta
phir se 🤣
Originally posted by: bhavna101
Yeh itna build up karke, apne ko kya mila?!🤣
Itne episodes se jis pooja ki taiyaari ho rahi thhi woh kuch seconds mein finish!🤣
I'll join you in the andolan!😎
U got the shoulder touch😋😛
dreaming of things that will never happen. building castles in the air 😆
Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
kesar chudail transferred to anita now🤪
Woh starting se ussi se chipki hui thhi, Krisha was just acting to be Kesar🤣
Asli Kesar toh Anita mein hai😈