🤣🤣🤣
Thanks for another epi gif.
BM ka face " shauya beta mera lipstick kharab kar diya tumne" 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🤣🤣🤣
Thanks for another epi gif.
BM ka face " shauya beta mera lipstick kharab kar diya tumne" 😆
🤣🤣🤣
Thanks for another epi gif.
BM ka face " shauya beta mera lipstick kharab kar diya tumne" 😆
kese thoos raha hain dawai😆
Pyaar ka nahi dawai ka rishta thaa shaurya aur BM ki bich 😆
Beautiful post Jiggy! ❤️
This dawai or sagaai was unexpected.
Well deserved post you wrote.
Dawai or Sagai... Nice post.👏.. Some of you write meaningful and also hilarious posts...I don't get much time to write comments.. But I really appreciate all such positive posts..
Originally posted by: butterturnips
Beautiful post Jigz ❤️ you've said everything and nothing more can be added to it ... Pyaar mein agar ehsaan ki baat aa jaye toh wo pyaar nahi sirf ek tarah ka samjhauta h and Shaurya mistook it as unconditional love.
How lonely a child must feel when he comes to know that nobody in his family loved him esp the ones whom he felt proud to call his parents😭, and they wanted to raise him like heere ki tijori jo budhape mein kaam aa sake 💔
He is just their retirement fund and nothing more..
I will love you unconditionally
Shukar hai usne yeh nahi kahaa ki jaise Meri maa mujhe karti hai.
BM ko vahi ke vahin heart attack aa jaata
Aisa bhi hoga ek din.. 😂😂
Originally posted by: favjassi
Hi jiggy good morning I realy liked ur chands one liners with badi maa 👏🏻🙌
Shweta his one-liners deserve one separate serial.. 🥰
🤣🤣🤣🤣
Thanks for another epi gif.
BM ka face " shauya beta mera lipstick kharab kar diya tumne" 😆
Omg.... 🤣🤣
Kya heart attack ya mere maa 🤣 ya do no