how many are yet to send? seems like the treasure hunt is the easiest🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
how many are yet to send? seems like the treasure hunt is the easiest🤣
Ab ye credit na lo tum.. roadies nahi chal rha jo wild card entry hogi. I connected it with MCU and this gauntlet stone twist to resurrect eliminated players. ye twist maine socha..
Didnt understand finale thing.. means what resurrected players will straight enter in finale?
Play the finale round...
No points Ip
Pehle se hi dimaag twist karke rakha hai maine
Aur kyun karni hai khurafati
Honhar betiya hai! khayaal rakhti hai If-mummy ka... nazar na lge.
3Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
how many are yet to send? seems like the treasure hunt is the easiest🤣

Ab ye credit na lo tum.. roadies nahi chal rha jo wild card entry hogi. I connected it with MCU and this gauntlet stone twist to resurrect eliminated players. ye twist maine socha..
Didnt understand finale thing.. means what resurrected players will straight enter in finale?
Wild card ki baat chhedi tabhi to MCU se connect kiya na so original idea was mine😎
Ab ye chodo bas Alexia ko convince karo😆
I think she meant resurrected players wont get points
ek baar daant khaa li, pet bhar gaya

Originally posted by: Amphitrite
Pehle se hi dimaag twist karke rakha hai maine
Aur kyun karni hai khurafati
Chal koi nhi jaise jiski soch.
What ya expecting?
There is already a game to be going on in the 3rd week
I cant stretch this game now...
Already mujhe daant nahi chaiye🤔