Originally posted by: deepshiii
Jiggy woh awards wala remove karde celebrations thread se
Awards cancel ho gaya😆...meri idea hi bekar nikla😆
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: deepshiii
Jiggy woh awards wala remove karde celebrations thread se
Awards cancel ho gaya😆...meri idea hi bekar nikla😆
Categories funny chahiye unko. Humne DT ki position leli thi 🤣 ab funny titles batado. Karwa dungi awards main 😎
Can someone pls tell me what happened in TT
They’ve got nothing. Pujaran bani hui hai woh Shaurya ki 😆 He is a flawed human too and so is Anokhi. Inko sirf Anokhi mein hi dikhte hai.
I’m happy we have rational people here 😌
Originally posted by: deepshiii
1 wrong thing of Anokhi >>>>> 100 wrongs of Shaurya
That is their logic😌
I feel ashamed to see that a woman is always trying to pull down another... after a long time I got connected to show because of the underlying message of women empowerment a strong FL who takes no shit... these girls whoever are bashing Anokhi are just blinded by their love for ML and their brains are completely blocked out to process anything else.
I too love Ss but just can’t blame everything on one person in the show... every character has their own flaws and we never shy away from pointing out when necessary
Originally posted by: amairakriyaansh
Can someone pls tell me what happened in TT
Anokhi ki bashing horahi hai as per Jigs.
Padha maine.. ismein bola hai workout scene bhi hai iska
Originally posted by: saakkabc
I feel ashamed to see that a woman is always trying to pull down another... after a long time I got connected to show because of the underlying message of women empowerment a strong FL who takes no shit... these girls whoever are bashing Anokhi are just blinded by their love for ML and their brains are completely blocked out to process anything else.
I too love Ss but just can’t blame everything on one person in the show... every character has their own flaws and we never shy away from pointing out when necessary
+1 on this.
I said the same above 😆
Aaj toh show mein 7 mins ke liye bhi nahi hogi Anokhi.. Ab kyu kar rahe bash 🙄