Ha ha NINA.. cracking me up
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Ha ha NINA.. cracking me up
I don't want to see Mahi in it.. kisi tarah isko tapka sakte hai Kya?
Not me mahi is doing the honours. I have never seen such confused fl in any drama serial before.
Originally posted by: rivaanvira
I don't want to see Mahi in it.. kisi tarah isko tapka sakte hai Kya?
Kyun nhi meri taraf sy tapka doo.
I want only feedi and his journey towards Allah
And i also want a small reunion of feedi with his family.
Congratulations on new color 🥳
Not me mahi is doing the honours. I have never seen such confused fl in any drama serial before.
But I have .. ITV's Patiala Babes..
Kyun nhi meri taraf sy tapka doo.
I want only feedi and his journey towards Allah
And i also want a small reunion of feedi with his family.
theres a hint of it .. one of the iviews mein mention tha uska
I have seen Only few episodes of PB woh bhi after leap (2nd generation) so no idea about it but itv is fill of such confusing fl. Pak dramas main issey pieces kaam miltey hain.
That's good
Looking forward to it