Bacha lo mujhe😭😭Originally posted by: Amphitrite
Looking at the table this round looks like it went way too tough for you all
Or at least tell me if i’m bottom 4 plss😞
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Bacha lo mujhe😭😭Originally posted by: Amphitrite
Looking at the table this round looks like it went way too tough for you all
Or at least tell me if i’m bottom 4 plss😞
I ecpected cut off marks to be around 2-3 & toppers score to be 6-7 when I sent my answers. Lets see if anyone score 8,9 or 10
dont do mini round if you dont want to instead combine this round points with the next roundOriginally posted by: Amphitrite
I wish
But elimination ke liye ek separate mini round karna hoga phir🤣
No matches, yay!!
Baki 4 logo ne mere jaise jawab de rakhe hai 😭
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
🤣 u like everyone so far this round haan. M telling u, u topped 😆
I hope i will like rest of players are well 😂
Share your answers
i bet you won’t like me 😝🥱
Which of your answers are matching mine? 🤧
Originally posted by: priya185
dont do mini round if you dont want to instead combine this round points with the next round
I actually thought aisa hi hoga combining all round points, do it Alexia!!
Things will be easy for you, I think🤣
Originally posted by: priya185
no matches
Congo. U r for sure topping like Nina guaranteed
Originally posted by: gurl-enchanted
My answers, peeps! Yeh rounds lambe khichte jaa rahe hain. Results chahiye mujhe 🤣
1. Artemis
2. Brown
3. Kathak
4. Catwoman
5. Starling
6. Cornet
7. Liquorice
8. Daisy
9. Orzo
10. Spanish
Daisy & Cornet match