Jigs,
Ab kya kehte ho?
Dekha, Chaand is not kanjoos at all. Ring, photo frame, balloons, basket with rose petals, fairy light...... All checked?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Jigs,
Ab kya kehte ho?
Dekha, Chaand is not kanjoos at all. Ring, photo frame, balloons, basket with rose petals, fairy light...... All checked?
Originally posted by: pratikshaa100
Deba is kissable.....I like her button nose
You know what, I felt like "aise maaat dekha karo yaar and that dil mei kuch hojata hai" part was KV's improvisation, it was KV, not Shaurya. Deba now manages his improvisations so well and continues with him in the scenes with equal brilliance
I like his improvisation he knows what would fans like...he knows the fd very well.
Btw yes deba is kissable her cute little face 😍
Originally posted by: pratikshaa100
Jigs,
Ab kya kehte ho?
Dekha, Chaand is not kanjoos at all. Ring, photo frame, balloons, basket with rose petals, fairy light...... All checked?
Haan maine subah he bol dia #SorryChaand
Kal mai jitne questions puche the aur posts banaye the sabka ans mil gaya aaj.. 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: pratikshaa100
Deba is kissable.....I like her button nose
You know what, I felt like "aise maaat dekha karo yaar and that dil mei kuch hojata hai" part was KV's improvisation, it was KV, not Shaurya. Deba now manages his improvisations so well and continues with him in the scenes with equal brilliance
I had same thoughts when I saw that part, I felt like it was KV saying those words to Anokhi 😆 Deba is totally comfortable with him but she's just too shy and KV's close presence will make any girl's heart beat fast like the seconds clock... I wish to see Deba not turning around from his kisses, she (AB) should take a step forward and let him do what he (SS) wants to ❤️
Anokhi kaise resist karte hai when she have those yummy lips like inches away from hers 🤣
Agar yeh real if hoti ab tak sab kuch ho jata. 😆
Anokhi ko aage badna chaiiya...shaurya ko dikha na hai she is the ultimate dominant 😈
Exactly I also wonder about that....Anokhi is such a poor girl, kuch nehi kar sakti hai hubby ke saath bhi 🤣
Originally posted by: pratikshaa100
Jigs,
Ab kya kehte ho?
Dekha, Chaand is not kanjoos at all. Ring, photo frame, balloons, basket with rose petals, fairy light...... All checked?
Aise hi badnam kar rahe the chand ko😆




Tag nehi horaha...khud hi dekhlo😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/CPr9uZuh1xw/?utm_medium=copy_link.
bts.. shaurya bajaega sabki🥳