Arey aap yaha par. Chalo mere kabab wapas karo🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Arey aap yaha par. Chalo mere kabab wapas karo🤣
Yeah, just tagged them so they don't feel left out! 🤗
U r very warm person, its nice to see such energy here.
U did good by tagging everyone
You are a very cheerful and friendly person🤗
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
U r very warm person, its nice to see such energy here.
U did good by tagging everyone
Warm??
I'm effing hotttt babeeyyy!!
It's me, not temperature out here😉☺️
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Beizzati nahi baba, pyaar hai, we miss you ppl!! Page 1 pe hai awards, 3rd ya 4th post. :)🤗
Haha thanks for remembering me 😆🤗
We were privalaged to touch chemicals😆. But after we started disturbing others with carbon disulphide and hydrogen disulphide smell teachers slapped us🤣Originally posted by: Amphitrite
My class was the best class so we were kinda privileged because we got to do things other claseses werent allowed
Like I remember we actually had been allowed to observe all the specimens in Bio Lab which teachers kept hidden from students
Waise kya aapne ye game khela hai😃
Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Arey aap yaha par. Chalo mere kabab wapas karo🤣
Which kababs are you talking about 😕
This joey doesn't steal food 😆