Oh achha 🤗
Thank you👍🏼
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Oh achha 🤗
Thank you👍🏼
I always wanted one ITV drama to show the backpack carry instead of the cliche one that is common in all dramaa ....and I am so happy that they did it with Imlie. I think that alone made up all the binge watching that I had to do to catch up.😆
I know, isnt this the classic songs for revenge dramas 😆
Arre twitter pe tweet kiya isne ki song different here. He is not using the actual song in the clip.😆
song sunke I imagined moonji in BG😆thank god it's different song in actual one 😆
bs ko dekh ke lag nahi raha alag raha karne denge imliya ko 😆sirf dhamki hai 😆
Ye meko ek cheez batao am I the only one who feels k Imaliya is going to decode father wali thingy😆
Uske expressions dekh k laga mekoat epi end👍🏼k she is joining the dots😎
Originally posted by: water_83
bs ko dekh ke lag nahi raha alag raha karne denge imliya ko 😆sirf dhamki hai 😆
Inse na ho payega! 😆
Originally posted by: water_83
bs ko dekh ke lag nahi raha alag raha karne denge imliya ko 😆sirf dhamki hai 😆
Good for us imliya unn ki har baat ko sach maan ke chalti hai😆 She looked visibly scared at the end of promo.
Am I the only one refusing to see the clip 😆