Good night Rado
Nina u r stalking us😲
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Good night Rado
Nina u r stalking us😲
Kuch bhi nahi kiya😌
Maybe i’m just a crazy person altogether 😴 I think that about myself anyway 😝
Ab lag raha hain mere kam din reh gaye yaha pe😭😭
Died on wedding day? wapas zaroor ayega 🤣
Okay good, as long as koi sadma na lage mujhe , wo waise bhi Adi ka kaam hain (during IPL) 😴🤣🤣
Yes you’ll have plenty by the time you login 🤩👀
I’ve been lazing around on IG laughing at memes on my own more than ever these days 🤷♀️🤣
Adi kaha hai
Btw I saw a VM today
On song Roshni se bhare bhare 🤣🤣
That’s how i understood it’s a song 🤪🤣
Mujhe lagta tha you literally translate my UN to Hindi 😝😂
Sadma se yaad aaya , Sadma is admin of Don ka Adda (AT) she can also give you some good pics of him meanwhile 😈
Dekh lo
You’ll start watching the show 😎
Good for you 😂🤣
I’m keeping away from them for now lol 😂
Messenger pe bhi Nahi jaati 🤣🤭
Unique answer hone ki jagah mera answer sabse zyada common answer hota🤓 aur main tamatar khake harta🤣🤣
Kuch bhi nahi kiya😌
Maybe i’m just a crazy person altogether 😴 I think that about myself anyway 😝
Ab lag raha hain mere kam din reh gaye yaha pe😭😭
😆
Koi nahi come here 🤗
I call myself crazy too 🤪😆
Naya thread dhund lena 😎
BB ke game thread pe attack kar dena😈😎
Main nahi hoon 😳
Goodnight 🤗❤️
Sweet Tom Dreams back to you 😝💓💓
Anmol 👀 why does this sound like a warning ? 🤭🤣
Good Night Lexi ✌️❤️
Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Ye kya aap abhi bhi jaag rahi ho😲🤣. OK let's do some masti and spamming
Nhi main so rahi hoon 😂