Originally posted by: Kavita99
Ek toh shower scene k wait k chlte me 3 bje soke 6 bje vps uth gyi or shower toh choro raghvi scene b nhi mila😭justice for my sleep 😜😂
I know yaar aur upar se same precap 😭
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Kavita99
Ek toh shower scene k wait k chlte me 3 bje soke 6 bje vps uth gyi or shower toh choro raghvi scene b nhi mila😭justice for my sleep 😜😂
I know yaar aur upar se same precap 😭
Amma and Keerthi😡
Deshmukhs ka chalo samajh sakte the they are not biologically related to Pallavi.....but Amma and Keerthi to uske asli maa aur behen hai na.....how can they do this.....😡
weird hai dono
more than them raghu needs pallu
Raghav & Pallu dont need anyone❤️....both r enough for each other..
thats y in precap
D & Rao r one side....Pallu\Raghav on one side❤️
much symbolic
looks like whole family accuses him😡😡
Originally posted by: rheuji17
Haan honestly don't blame her she was waiting for him like true wife its ok though Pallu will understand him
Yes can't wait for her to stand up to D Fam for him
Chalo I am going Tata Bye Bye
Baad me milege .... Have meetings today I feel so sleepy in meetings😭
hole hole ...editor bi na patang katne mai mahir
Chalo I am going Tata Bye Bye
Baad me milege .... Have meetings today I feel so sleepy in meetings😭
bye dear🤗🤗...c ya later...today's day is wasted...with non sense family drama😡🤪
Raghav & Pallu dont need anyone❤️....both r enough for each other..
thats y in precap
D & Rao r one side....Pallu\Raghav on one side❤️
much symbolic
looks like whole family accuses him😡😡
Wohi toh the saddest part is except Pallu he has no one on his side 😭
Raghav & Pallu dont need anyone❤️....both r enough for each other..
thats y in precap
D & Rao r one side....Pallu\Raghav on one side❤️
much symbolic
looks like whole family accuses him😡😡
see the destiny before them pallu entered his house and his life kuch tho god ki marzi
Honestly that Sunny I knew it he won't be good for Keerti in the end this money thing will be an issue. He is already filling her head against RR 🤔
I started creating a cinematic AI fan series inspired by the world of MHRW. Every scene is carefully planned with consistent characters,...
4