Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: sairat07
And the most iconic dialogue Kuch kuch hota hai Sai tum nai samjhogi!!🤣🤣
Why can I actually see Jalebi Chavan saying this 🤣
Do not worry neither does Vankar Baba 🤣
Chakrams are so weird.......criminal activity and weird Vahini obsessions in the open are allowed. But romance between married couples? Banned. 🤣
Their cure is they need daily dose of this hug
Originally posted by: sairat07
And the most iconic dialogue Kuch kuch hota hai Sai tum nai samjhogi!!🤣🤣
Tu samjhayega toh samjhegi na Halwe
It was fully intentional both sort of looked at each other and then "ran" walked and hugged while family was like 😳😳
Ninad's expression was the funniest though he was like "there they go again" 🤣
Ninad knows about his son’s libido very well😉
Even during the Ladakh trip planning he saw it
Such bad luck we have I tell you. He couldn’t have stopped and thanked her after the hug?? Holding her hand in the middle of the hug just bums me out. 😒😒Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
The hugging scene where Virat stops Pakhi from leaving reminds me of Kuch Kuch Hota Hai🤣
As far as I remeber Kuch Kuch Hota Hai wasn't really a khaana khilaao show🤣Originally posted by: sairat07
And the most iconic dialogue Kuch kuch hota hai Sai tum nai samjhogi!!🤣🤣
See even Harini was more useful than her father she managed to get us a SaiRat hug
Foolkit just gave us fights and seperation 🤣