woh cake kharab hogaya😭
She made it for RR... Not keerti
RR hosh mai aake afsos karega😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
woh cake kharab hogaya😭
She made it for RR... Not keerti
RR hosh mai aake afsos karega😆
haani also saw.... Specially that account named raghvixfc.... She is spot on
Yes unki memes bachi kuchi kami puri krdete h🤣
woh cake kharab hogaya😭
She made it for RR... Not keerti
RR hosh mai aake afsos karega😆
Ha yr bichara cake bali chd gya
Isne sare dino ki lgta h tabhi peliya🤪tabhi chd gyi....afsos toh bhut karega🤣
After mirchi somthing sweet🤣
mai bhi wahi soch rahi thi🤣
Arey bhalai ka zamana he nhi h
Originally posted by: Siddiquie
Hello doston😳
Hey Everyone🤗
Kaise ho sab log?
Precap mei bheega bheega Sai was looking ☺️
woh cake kharab hogaya😭
She made it for RR... Not keerti
RR hosh mai aake afsos karega😆
RR afsos karega aur biwi gussa😆
exactly seema aunties are everywhere and they need no intro 🤣
Lol🤣🤣🤣 seriously 🤣 just dekhke pasand karliya aunty ne 🤣 aur rishta bhi 🤣 tum bohot cute ho shayed isliye 😆 aunty is superficial sirf looks pe rishta le aayi what if you were A good looking serial killer🤣🤣🤣
Omg too much kdrama made my brain twisted 🤣
Bas bas ITNA bi cute Nahi hoon ☺️.
Waise , I should stalk Sai's house , Maybe his mom will bring her inner Seema aunty and set me up with him 😍. Pehle mana karoongi , phir man jaoongi 😍
🤣 aji rehne dijiye☺️
mai bhi wahi soch rahi thi🤣
Yeh aaj ke din mein dusri baar huya h🤪
Aji suna dijiye🤣