Haan subah nikal rahe to breakfast date, lunch date aur dinner date milna chahiye.. 🤣🤣🤣
Btw how long it takes to travel from Chandigarh to Delhi by car??
4 to 5 hours 😊
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Haan subah nikal rahe to breakfast date, lunch date aur dinner date milna chahiye.. 🤣🤣🤣
Btw how long it takes to travel from Chandigarh to Delhi by car??
4 to 5 hours 😊
Let’s hope ki woh itni stupid na honki Doctor ko call kare
Corrupt doctor who has generated false report will not tell her anything but will tell BM that Kanchan called or came.
Unless she feeds Dr money to give the real reports to her. This is so much like ektashow though
Haan subah nikal rahe to breakfast date, lunch date aur dinner date milna chahiye.. 🤣🤣🤣
Btw how long it takes to travel from Chandigarh to Delhi by car??
3-4 hours depending on traffic and breaks in between.
Bola tha na wohi le ke jaayega
Udhar shagun apne time spend karne ka fail plan banaayegi 😝
Obviously blue dress mein she will present and win
I wish ki saree ho
Saree??🥰🥰🥰
Mr Sabherwal ka kya hoga?? 🤭🤭
Originally posted by: lavs_157
I am not sure how I feel about this.
Let’s see how the story progresses from here. How they close Vineet’s chapter.
I can understand and nothing is confirmed but ye kv twisted hints deta hai and usne babli ahir ka bola and deba poked him so i guess it might happen.
Anyway i m liking that they are showing babli vineet parallel track
Biology samjho babe.. 🤣🤣
Highlight of the episode for me -
Action-
Anokhi remembers shaurya promising that he won't come between her and her dreams and she thinks whether love really makes people change!!
Reaction-
Anokhi freaking replies to Shaurya's text!!!!
My babies are growing!! Shaurya is learning to support his wife's ambitions and anokhi is beginning to communicate!!
I knew she will be impressed seeing shaurya giving her a career opportunity and she will think about his promise! And I am extremely happy that she really did!!❤️ Now pls say this out to Shaurya...poor guy craves for your acknowledgement!!!
Originally posted by: wamavasant
I can understand and nothing is confirmed but ye kv twisted hints deta hai and usne babli ahir ka bola and deba poked her so i guess it might happen.
Anyway i m liking that they are showing babli vineet parallel track
Yes! I want to see her fighting back and giving back to him.
Haan subah nikal rahe to breakfast date, lunch date aur dinner date milna chahiye.. 🤣🤣🤣
Btw how long it takes to travel from Chandigarh to Delhi by car??
Distance is 240 km. So should be 4 hrs.
Lekin shaaki can take whole day.
Shaurya can take wrong turn on purpose this time
He gonna say teachers nahi aa rahe hai but hubby is allowed.