shayaad bs ne camera bithaya hoga to spy on biwiOriginally posted by: wizardofoz2
I was wondering too. Godown mein cctv kahan se prakat hua aur usse se bhi zyaada, overnight bs ke phone pe video kahan se prakat hua?😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
shayaad bs ne camera bithaya hoga to spy on biwiOriginally posted by: wizardofoz2
I was wondering too. Godown mein cctv kahan se prakat hua aur usse se bhi zyaada, overnight bs ke phone pe video kahan se prakat hua?😆
Originally posted by: wizardofoz2
I was wondering too. Godown mein cctv kahan se prakat hua aur usse se bhi zyaada, overnight bs ke phone pe video kahan se prakat hua?😆
Arre cameras come with an app no. You can always playback 😆
Originally posted by: water_83
waise seeing first time aisa crowd insan behosh aur inko program dekhna hai 😆
Haan mein bhi.. chinta nahi hai! Sab ke sab bailbudhdhi 😆
What a dance ☺️❤️
Will watch it in loop🤩
I liked today's episode. I liked Imlie's first faint, giving bs a perfect opportunity to catch her. The dream was sudden but I think that's cause she's dancing this way after a long time so bs ka kaboo nahi raha. The entire sequence itself was beautiful- it suited their bonding quite well. It was so different from bs's sangeet dance with Malini. Not too cliche and quite playful.They looked like a nice, normal, comfortable couple. Shame on Aparna and Radha- whatever their feelings, a young girl fainted in front of their eyes: someone they used to consider like family. Bhavnao mein behkar toh fikr dikhate but it gave us a chance to witness Adi's appeal. Kitne dil se bol raha tha. I wish DD wouldn't have been in this episode but at least she's far away from Adilie.
Originally posted by: MuteButton
Dream hai toh bhukaar bhool jao? Ok. Main toh yeh pehli baar dekh rahi hoon patient ke saath dream 😆
Ye thoda illogical tha, bs was worried sick and suddenly he started enjoyinh dance aur prakat hua dream. Atif ki lagne wali hai aaj twitter pe😆
that khabar was some invention of BB..
Ab doh baar behosh huyi theh will say 💯 percent confirm hai 😆
Lol look like both dreamed🤣☺️
Originally posted by: wizardofoz2
Ye thoda illogical tha, bs was worried sick and suddenly he started enjoyinh dance aur prakat hua dream. Atif ki lagne wali hai aaj twitter pe😆
I think they’re all excited. Kaam kar gaya dance 😆
Yup it was just our Jhalli and Shehri Langoor.. they did what they do best.. superb!
Yep! And I am glad they did this! 😍
Sumbul and Gash on stage were just 💕