.Originally posted by: ashwariya_98
Guys SS is wearing thr ring in rain sequence 🤣🤣🤣
New BTS aaya kya??
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
.Originally posted by: ashwariya_98
Guys SS is wearing thr ring in rain sequence 🤣🤣🤣
New BTS aaya kya??
Anokhi heartbreak on the way
How did she even get there 😡
Please its high time this fake engagement should end soon. And that toilet didi should know shakhi is married so she can buzz off to no men land and ever return. 😡
Iss chudail se mujhe allergy hai 🤬
Deba Swardha chilling together 🤣
Also Kitty Bebi is there 🤣
https://instagram.com/stories/debattama_sah/2582920782595078614?utm_medium=share_sheet
Shagun ko kaise pata chala
Raang mein bhaang daale ke liya chala aaya yeh apshugn 😡
Pata nahi kaise but ab yeh engagement reveal karegi
Is she really that shameless!!
Pahunch gayi ek couple ko disturb karne...
Koi nahi
That's her welcome to Zillat Arena..Nikki kuch toh sunaayegi na
Bacchi will be again heart broken and MU dont want any MU. 😭
Shaurya better make things right promptly and wait for 80% blockage to get cleared..itna haq jatane k baad actions are needed
Originally posted by: devilindisguise
Shaurya better make things right promptly and wait for 80% blockage to get cleared..itna haq jatane k baad actions are needed
Now ball is on Sharurya court, he should clear all the misunderstandings