Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
This is sho smart!⭐️
Aapse sikh rahi hoon😎
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
This is sho smart!⭐️
Aapse sikh rahi hoon😎
Yeh bhi teekh hai karo crush but I should warn mera bhi kuch aisa start hua tha but then I went all the way. You won’t be able to help it. Evans is so much love ❣️❣️❣️❣️❣️
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
i have to tell them that its useless attacking us
You're right👍🏼
She wanted to warn/scare anyone who may want to harm you. She’s sucha caring big sister. 😍😍Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
i have to tell them that its useless attacking us
I’m good too.
Why are you missing all time Lavy?? Still busy with studies kya??
🤣🤣 but she’s can’t be because she’s a baby too. That’s why I wanted to adopt her. 😂Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
but we decided that you are our bua😳
Originally posted by: Beautyful_Mess
Shibuuuuu, your siggy 😭😭😭😭
Ab kaa hua?😳
Originally posted by: Beautyful_Mess
She wanted to warn/scare anyone who may want to harm you. She’s sucha caring big sister. 😍😍
Ek aap hi mujhe samajhte ho mumma🥺😭❤️
Aapse sikh rahi hoon😎
Proud of you mere cheethe!😎