No getting any ideas 😶🙃
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
No getting any ideas 😶🙃
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Before being adopted, itne naazo se, paise jhod jhod ke Nerolac kharid liya karti thi uske liye, aur aapne yeh socha😳🥺 meri behen-ta pe itna ghinhona ilzaam😭
Straight from a show haan this emotional story😆
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Straight from a show haan this emotional story😆
Aapko jo lagta hai, so lagta hai... Hum bichaare bacche🥺😭 khair, kya beeti baatien leke bheth gayi hoon, jaake meri stories padho🥺😂
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Aapko jo lagta hai, so lagta hai... Hum bichaare bacche🥺😭 khair, kya beeti baatien leke bheth gayi hoon, jaake meri stories padho🥺😂
Evening mein read karoengi abhi work hai hehe
Kiffs is cooking khayali pulao
Everything was okayOriginally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Before being adopted, itne naazo se, paise jhod jhod ke Nerolac kharid liya karti thi uske liye, aur aapne yeh socha😳🥺 meri behen-ta pe itna ghinhona ilzaam😭
Till this behen-ta came in
You have me in splits Shibani🤣
Originally posted by: Beautyful_Mess
I need to know this friend as soon as possible. She’s can’t be crushing on my husband 😭😭😂😂
PS: I would love to meet another die hard fan of my Evans. 💗💗
Well she's not on IF, that woman's been married to him and had kids in an alternate universe. So it's settled😆
Originally posted by: Amphitrite
Everything was okay
Till this behen-ta came in
You have me in splits Shibani🤣
Thats Shibani for u🤣 always have us laugh
How many wives does Cap have?Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Well she's not on IF, that woman's been married to him and had kids in an alternate universe. So it's settled😆
Flirtatious Bucky tha...but ladkiya Cap ke peeche hai...
Maan gaye!
Oh Lord I love her humourOriginally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Thats Shibani for u🤣 always have us laugh
Behen-ta
Too good Shibani too good