Originally posted by: rumi_dee
Haan yaar.. they were so soft on him.. only a hand wring?! 🤪 SS aur Ahir ke haath mein Khoob pitna tha use
Shaurya was going to beat him up but biwi ne mana kar diya. And shaurya doesn’t do anything against his wife 😂😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: rumi_dee
Haan yaar.. they were so soft on him.. only a hand wring?! 🤪 SS aur Ahir ke haath mein Khoob pitna tha use
Shaurya was going to beat him up but biwi ne mana kar diya. And shaurya doesn’t do anything against his wife 😂😂
Shaurya was going to beat him up but biwi ne mana kar diya. And shaurya doesn’t do anything against his wife 😂😂
Wahi tho 🤣
Vineet ki aur dhulai chahiye thi mujhe 😢
So glad to know this is the across the forum assessment. Why were Shaurya and Ahir so soft on him??
Originally posted by: lavs_157
Woh farzi police hai. Usko Na resign kar dena chahiye. Ek case toh solve hota nahi hai bande se
Nahi. He can not arrest him until babli complains about domestic violence. There needs to be a FIR
Originally posted by: anamika365
kya karu!! unhone hi itne achche episodes banaye hai. maine kaafi baar dekh liye, aur yaad bhi reh gaya 😆😳 *meanwhile, cant stop fingers from typing hotstar* 🤣
Hahaha same 🤣
abhi i was laughing Vineet ki mumma wala scenes legit was shot using cellphone 🤣🤣
Voice quality was different too.🤣🤣
I’m telling you one day she is going to get angry and just blurt out shaurya and continue yelling. 😂😂
I thought anokhi closed her eyes for split second I thought shaurya was going to kiss her lol
Wo kiss kar leta but biwi ka mood kharab ho gya 😆
Originally posted by: mallukumari
So glad to know this is the across the forum assessment. Why were Shaurya and Ahir so soft on him??
Dono Anokhi ki sun rahai thai she said let him go 🤣
Originally posted by: lavs_157
Woh farzi police hai. Usko Na resign kar dena chahiye. Ek case toh solve hota nahi hai bande se
Haha I can’t believe Ahir didn’t arrest him. At least Vineet will still be tried for kidnapping and Babli is getting her divorce.
Dono Anokhi ki sun rahai thai she said let him go 🤣
Anokhi’s loyal pups!!
Vineet ki aur dhulai chahiye thi mujhe 😢
He was going to lekin his wife stopped him. Anokhi asked to leave him.