yeah and Pakhi took that also ulta
And Virat was like she never mentioned wala reaction
With this Virat should get a cue that sai never show her feelings
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
yeah and Pakhi took that also ulta
And Virat was like she never mentioned wala reaction
With this Virat should get a cue that sai never show her feelings
Waise I wonder if Sai was just bluffing today about not knowing what Virat was doing because his NOSE was literally touching hers and he was holding her arm what did she think he was going to do if not kiss her??? 🤣🤣
yeah and Pakhi took that also ulta
And Virat was like she never mentioned wala reaction
With this Virat should get a cue that sai never show her feelings
Yes, but Virat’s dialogue was so husband-y
Mai tumhara dard samajh nahi sakta par baant zaroor sakta hoon
❤️❤️
Yeah and we are back to square one it’s Harini ka birthday
Means Pulkit 😏😏
Oh god, kab tak 😒
Pulkit's issues vs. Paapi's delusions.........both are in a competition to give SaiRat headaches 😆
hehehe
woh toh nahi hai
choreographer is there and neil (hit and miss) ka boomerang dala tha while they were shooting dance seq....
but its definitely a dance of sairat or related to sairat
which makes pakhi lose her shit
Waise I wonder if Sai was just bluffing today about not knowing what Virat was doing because his NOSE was literally touching hers and he was holding her arm what did she think he was going to do if not kiss her??? 🤣🤣
May be dance with her, oh with that these ppl were sitting Kaha par new area,
Waise I wonder if Sai was just bluffing today about not knowing what Virat was doing because his NOSE was literally touching hers and he was holding her arm what did she think he was going to do if not kiss her??? 🤣🤣
Oh she knew it, she was so in for it ☺️
neil neil neil!!!!!
i have cancelled him but as an actor uff!!! especially in romantic scenes
Actually yaar I have mentioned it earlier too he is the only actor after Ranbir Kapoor whose eyes I found so expressive Haye and I have cancelled him too but it doesn't neglected the fact that he is great 🙂
Originally posted by: AninditaB
The kiss scene with lights out was romantic!!! I wish he actually gave a peck on her lips☺️before Didi came
Why did she come 🤣