pata nahi what they want to show with pakhi........
matlab itna pagalpaan....
aaj toh tweet kar kar ke dimaag kha loongi inka 🤣
Seriously yaar. Abhi se yeh haal, we have a lot more of her atrocities coming up
Thanks for thr update Siya ❤
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
pata nahi what they want to show with pakhi........
matlab itna pagalpaan....
aaj toh tweet kar kar ke dimaag kha loongi inka 🤣
Seriously yaar. Abhi se yeh haal, we have a lot more of her atrocities coming up
Thanks for thr update Siya ❤
I hope Virat finally had this favourite laddoo soon ☺️.
Originally posted by: Wildreaper
When she said zaroori kaam I was like bas Samrat ka naam na lele ye ab 🤦♀️
liya na Virat ka 🤣😂😂
I think didi have now openly started
Happy 200 episodes everyone
It was nice to see sairat scenes
thts coz she thought these choti choti care will make Virat realise her love, and that gone all ulta so she came up with bank ka nominee bahana coz Virat stopped sai from leaving the room and she had to say something
Did she actually bring forms with her like a back up plan? Or she just made it up?
The cinematography of SaiRat's silhouettes during the almost kiss was reallyyyyy pretty and so romantic I loved it
just him leaning in to kiss her.....
uffffff aag lagadi phone ko, mere jigaar ko, mujhe 😉
Originally posted by: AninditaB
Waise Congratulations to you all for completing 200 episodes of Ghum Hai Kisikey Pyaar Meiin🤗🤗
Yesss congratulations 🥳🥳💃💃
Loved how Sai called Didi out on all her bullshit zaroori kaam and emotional blackmail.
Height of Didi’s stupidity claiming all she is asking from
Virat is choti si signature- does she not know what legal implications legal signature has?
Her name was taken twice she felt i am alive
I still did not understand the promo part 😲
Whose birthday is it?!