Originally posted by: Saichintalli
Sai leaves from room??
Nahi Viru stops her but Paapi does at the end 😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Saichintalli
Sai leaves from room??
Nahi Viru stops her but Paapi does at the end 😆
sai saying jalebi jaisi gol gol baat kyun kar rahi hain aap
kaun hai yahan CV team se...... who is it? bahar nikaal ke aao.....
hello, come out?
this is our line 🤣
another double meaning-
rehne do na khule hi acche lagte hain!!!
kya khule virat ☺️🤣
Chalo once again happy 200 episodes guys, Didi ko chodo aur flirty virat ko njoy karo
sai saying jalebi jaisi gol gol baat kyun kar rahi hain aap
kaun hai yahan CV team se...... who is it? bahar nikaal ke aao.....
hello, come out?
this is our line 🤣
This has happened so many times I just know that Vankar Baba has a burner account on here 🤣
virat- tum yeh bhool rahi ho main ek police waala hoon
MERA ek haath tumhare liye kaafi hai
this line...... the double meaning here ☺️
That’s what ☺️
Virat and Sai both were turned on ☺️
Seriously, I have been able to tolerate her so far, not anymore 😡. I mean bringing up nominee forms and all is too much. I forgot it was in KD but this is a little too much. How can she even think of giving Virat's name 😡
YES I did.........well Sai is so pyaari it's only a matter of time before Kaku starts to soften 😆
She has already started sai ka birthday is also coming where whole fam wish her
Recent Ghum episodes are just like "Virat trying to kiss Sai and failing again and again and again" 😆
Originally posted by: Saichintalli
Chalo once again happy 200 episodes guys, Didi ko chodo aur flirty virat ko njoy karo
aaj maaza aaya!!!
bezzti hui
delusional didi mili
aur toh aur
bharpoor romace mila 🤣
me likey 🤣
pakhi ki bezzati is better than romance