Following Shows go off air please
- PKK
- NIK
- RKB
- Imlie
- Molkki
- MHRW
- SSK2
- KRMKB
- YRKKH
- THR
- Kumkum Bhagya
- SNS2
- CS
- YHC
- GHKPM
- IPZN
- TYHM
- Kundali Bhagya
- Prem Bandhan
- Katelal & Sons
- BD
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Following Shows go off air please
kam ho gaya listOriginally posted by: Bacillusbadius
Following Shows go off air please
- PKK
- NIK
- RKB
- Imlie
- Molkki
- MHRW
- SSK2
- KRMKB
- YRKKH
- THR
- Kumkum Bhagya
- SNS2
- CS
- YHC
- GHKPM
- IPZN
- TYHM
- Kundali Bhagya
- Prem Bandhan
- Katelal & Sons
- BD
Is that child bride show in this list? Colors wala
Star Plus ko GHKPM, Imlie, SNS2, SAAKK, MHRW aise shows laane hi nahi chahiye the
ZEE TV shows has too much negativity🤢👎🏼🥱🤔
Koi please yeh show ko off air karwa do🤢
https://mobile.twitter.com/itstisha_7/status/1396337614546821124
Waahiyat show hai. Isko band karne ki petition file kro koiOriginally posted by: ItsmeSehar
Koi please yeh show ko off air karwa do🤢
https://mobile.twitter.com/itstisha_7/status/1396337614546821124
pata nahi kaya dekha rahy hain show meinOriginally posted by: Alpha_Aakash
Waahiyat show hai. Isko band karne ki petition file kro koi
Confession
I used to watch Kasamh Se for Ronit Roy
sirf uski entry se episodes dekhe
but serial was🤢😆
I want each genre show in equal on all channels.
Time Bands
5 to 6 pm Shaktiman Hatim type fantasy shows for Children
6 to 7 pm College Youth shows
7 to 8 pm Saas Bahu Kitchen Politics
8 to 9 pm Social dramas or Comic Slice of Life Wagle Ki Duniya Type shows
9 to 10 pm Pure Romantic Shows with trials and tribulations of leads
10 to 11 pm Super Natural Mix
Thats it.
Each Channel should have such dedicated bands for genres.
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2035313460423315579
Hiba Nawab and Adhik Mehta to lead Optimystix Entertainment's next on Sony SAB tentatively titled “Chudail Chali Sasural” remake of American...
4