Follow karne ki koi zaroraat nahhi hai as there is different IG pages that show their new updates and stories 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Follow karne ki koi zaroraat nahhi hai as there is different IG pages that show their new updates and stories 😆
Just joking yaar. Sorry if you took offence. ✌️
I know dear I m also joking , I didn't get offend . Here we do each other leg pulling , so sab chalta hai 😆
Originally posted by: Tashaf_arshi
Ye aa ke bhi kya kar lege siwaye selfie lene ke🤣
I am asking because ye Anuj toh Hyderabad mein hi tha na..inke saatb kaise ahi phir
😂
Her makeup is horrible 🤢
Her eye shadow was not blended well it was all over her eye lids and on her inner coner of her eyes. 🤣
And pata nahi kun kun se colour ka lenses dete hai usko human nahi lagti use laga ke🤣
Follow karne ki koi zaroraat nahhi hai as there is different IG pages that show their new updates and stories 😆
I watch this show for shakhi n story not for any actor.
Hum kitne bade fans hai na KV aur Deba ke unko follow hi nahi karte, TT wale jal jayenge 🤣
Originally posted by: Tashaf_arshi
And pata nahi kun kun se colour ka lenses dete hai usko human nahi lagti use laga ke🤣
Ek baar pinkish lense diya tha kyaa her eye looked pink to me 🤣
Originally posted by: amairakriyaansh
I watch this show for shakhi n story not for any actor.
Hum kitne bade fans hai na KV aur Deba ke unko follow hi nahi karte, TT wale jal jayenge 🤣
🤣🤣🤣
Same only here for shakhi 😆
TT walo se jaida baada fans hai hum follow hi nahi karte 😆
Bechari nikki suddenly felt a arm around her neck she got bit scared but realised its her PS then she seems ok with that.
Originally posted by: 98840500
I am asking because ye Anuj toh Hyderabad mein hi tha na..inke saatb kaise ahi phir
😂
Jiju jail chale gaye hai na to kuch din wahi rahege😆
I am just waiting to see ki rang lagane ka challenge haarne ke baad Anokhi kaise react karti hai.🤔