Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Even I loved it ๐คฃ
Ya ๐คฃ
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Even I loved it ๐คฃ
Ya ๐คฃ
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
There you are ๐คฃ ( in hansa style๐คฃ)
Got it๐คฃ
Zalima would have used gif here๐คฃ
๐คฃ๐คฃ๐
Ya๐คฃNow we get it ๐คฃ that's why she never allow bholu to come here ๐คฃ
Haan yahi reason hai agar use pata chal gaya ki maine kya kya bata rakha hai yaha bechara sharam se pani pani ho jayega๐คฃ
๐คฃ๐คฃ fans bhi kya kya karte hain๐คฃ
But socho agar sach mein dono billi waha hote to aisi hi harkatein kar rahe hoteโบ๏ธ
Fans ko aur masala milta๐คฃ
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
She is actually๐คฃ just like mini she cuts bill in bholu's name โบ๏ธ๐คฃ
Haww! Main to seedhi saadi hoon ek dum bholu hi hai kameena๐
Doctor mini๐ I love this โบ๏ธ
fans are crazy for them caption SouNoor in kkk๐คฃ
Ya doctor aur mini garden mein therapy karte hueโบ๏ธ๐คฃ
She was provoking him๐คฃ he got the signal .felt shy also๐คฃ bacchi ke samne ye kaise baat kar rahi ho๐คฃ Mini's tease compliment makes him blush
Yes uska wo arya ke samne sharmana to bahut hi cute tha๐
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
This would have always been like this. Whenever she compliments his dil goes blush๐๐ remember when mini compliment for salt pepper look he was all blushing ๐so was mini whenever he compliments,touch her both are crazy for each other
They were perfect coupleโบ๏ธ
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
mini also wants this and he told her also you can't for 7 janam๐คฃ that was cute scene Neil would have cooked fed her as always her retuning from work, safari
Because of these real scenes only we were able to imagine them in stories as if its for realโค๏ธ
Whatever little scenes they had onscreen have developed their personality well and we know them inside out๐คฃ
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974