Originally posted by: -RoadsideRomeo-
Am I the only one who is not liking these "too many BTS pictures"?!😕
Anyways... Thanks... 👍🏼
Yeah.. too much also is not needed
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: -RoadsideRomeo-
Am I the only one who is not liking these "too many BTS pictures"?!😕
Anyways... Thanks... 👍🏼
Yeah.. too much also is not needed
I wait for the BTS , but I too felt in today’s episode half of the BTS pics didn’t do justice to my imagination
Iss user ne to pura episode leak kar diya .... Kya harkat hai ye ..... Ab bas moving dekhna baki reh gaya hai😡suspense to kuch bacha hi ni
I checked the account....ye abhi banayi hai ek do din meOriginally posted by: sankalpam
Ah, okay. I went through the replies on the tweet now, every one is confused!😆
Anyways, this person has gained new followers in the last hour after posting these BTS pics.
yes, too many pics spoils the thrill..They should have just left only RR's..leaving us in tension..will Pallu be there or not..how, what , why and when..LOL
She literally leaked the whole episode😡Originally posted by: -RoadsideRomeo-
Am I the only one who is not liking these "too many BTS pictures"?!😕
Anyways... Thanks... 👍🏼
Originally posted by: -RoadsideRomeo-
Am I the only one who is not liking these "too many BTS pictures"?!😕
Anyways... Thanks... 👍🏼
Count me in … I’m not liking it either. There should be some amazing things that we should expect from the episode . Also we want TRP to go up so I too feel too much of exposure of the bts is not good.
P. S : Not that I’m not liking what I’m seeing😆 a catch 22 situation…
🤣
I don't know ye humesha hota hai humare sath .... Jab tak ladke paani me hote hai I am like ok ... Jaise hi bahar nikalte hai I am like ye kya bheega kauwa ban gaya....be it fully dressed or not🤣Originally posted by: subbuappu
Kyon??? Kachcha dekh ke???🤣🤣
Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Is it only me ya sai from side looks plum 😆
I was about to write this..and finding in comments k.kisi.ko.to plum laga ho..😂 and found ur.comment.
He is.looking cute 😁😁