😂😂😂
I thot he lost it finally 😂😂😂
Thank you... Shru ke liye rakha hai 🤭
Seriously i am in love with his this look
That hot damn professor
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
😂😂😂
I thot he lost it finally 😂😂😂
Thank you... Shru ke liye rakha hai 🤭
Seriously i am in love with his this look
That hot damn professor
Lol! True 😂😂😂Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
Phir bhi i must say stamina to hai😆
Jis tarah se sindoor lagaya hai pta chlta hai Anokhi ko dekhke energy vapas aa jati hai iss bande mein🤣
He looks every bit of aggressive and smart Shaurya Sabherwal we missed
Stamina hai iss bande mei?
Jab se show shuru hua hai, tab se kitni baar behosh hua hai ki ab mujhe bharosa hi nahi raha 😁😁😂😂😂
Nazuk Sabherwal 🤣
He looks every bit of aggressive and smart Shaurya Sabherwal we missed
You know i am mad with his aggressive look
Originally posted by: deepshiii
Nazuk Sabherwal 🤣
Bss hmari Anokhi hi sambhal skti hai aise Najuk Sabherwal ko😆
Lol! True 😂😂😂
Anokhi is his charger. Jus need to plug in🤣
Yes. Anokhi slapped Vineet vso hard and Shaurya gets kidnaped by him😆
Very nazuk hai jii 🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: deepshiii
Nazuk Sabherwal 🤣
he looks irresistible! That's y i hv weakness over stubble.. It makes the guys look rugged 😍😍😍