Originally posted by: ImHemangi
dekha na mostly public ka haal-e-dil ek jaisa hai... missing old RR n his drinks... kya shaan se litha tha savage raghu... bappa jldi use vapas lauta do hume
so true hema.this bechara one is not match with the image
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: ImHemangi
dekha na mostly public ka haal-e-dil ek jaisa hai... missing old RR n his drinks... kya shaan se litha tha savage raghu... bappa jldi use vapas lauta do hume
so true hema.this bechara one is not match with the image
Originally posted by: ImHemangi
i said the same🤣🤗.. we hd sm thought on this too😆
🤗
I told you, same thought process. 🤣
exactly🤣🤣.they r showing us maratha people's food habits wrong😭😆
being a maratha...i felt weird😆
ha na yr hum marathi public bhot smart hoti hai not mad n crazy like they are showing😭....
pehle toh o shivaji bgm band krwao ... 😡 yr why they using our legend in wrong hypocrite way.. i can’t stand with this... he was never hypocrite like pals.. she can’t be his disciple not in any term she reflects his value😈
❤️🤗
Yeh bechare toh shareef aur decent lagrahe hain 🤣
Kya inme VD wala sankipan, zidd aur ego hoga?
Kya yeh Raghav ka sankipan jhel paen ge?
Kya Raghav- sanki sasur ki tag team championship qaim rahegi?
Janne k liye dekhe MHRW Sitara pe....
Rishta wahi, Surat nayi...🤣
so true hema.this bechara one is not match with the image
exactly aise toh hmara kuch bche kuche logon ka show ka interest bhi khtm ho jayega😭
we are only here for badass savage raghu jo sbki bajata hai
bring back old raghu
Originally posted by: Isamreen
Yeh bechare toh shareef aur decent lagrahe hain 🤣
Kya inme VD wala sankipan, zidd aur ego hoga?
Kya yeh Raghav ka sankipan jhel paen ge?
Kya Raghav- sanki sasur ki tag team championship qaim rahegi?
Janne k liye dekhe MHRW Sitara pe....
Rishta wahi, Surat nayi...🤣
Full advertisement 🤣
I think he will also pretend to be angry for a bit longer even once he's ok with her, just to annoy her and watch her struggling to make amends.
Beech beech mein romance bhi karwaega usse, dekh lena aise aise situations create honge. 😆
ek numberrr... dil ki bat humare yhi hone wala hai❤️🤗
Originally posted by: ImHemangi
ha na yr hum marathi public bhot smart hoti hai not mad n crazy like they are showing😭....
pehle toh o shivaji bgm band krwao ... 😡 yr why they using our legend in wrong hypocrite way.. i can’t stand with this... he was never hypocrite like pals.. she can’t be his disciple not in any term she reflects his value😈
yaa..wrong image they show of us😭.these itv
yaa.who uses our ancestral in this way.that shivaji BG doesnt fit only.its not like Pallu is going to do jung🤪
Originally posted by: ImHemangi
i agree with you completely... trp aa nhi rhi fir bhi makers ko apni galti smjh nhi rhi kya🙄
on every possible SM portal public is against D gang space n pals jaap... ab toh hume sach me lgta hai petition is needed for makers to understand... interest toh sach me nikl raha hai ajkl toh i m just like ok will watch in full FF mode for raghvi scenes only baki sb crap ...
The whole show is now dependent on Raghav's character. This is not sustainable.
I started creating a cinematic AI fan series inspired by the world of MHRW. Every scene is carefully planned with consistent characters,...
4