When he said 'Sabke naak k neechey se kaat ke le jana hai ooye Tujhe" he meant it 💘


Noor Mahal chahiye bas ek Raat K liye bolke whole life K liye bhaga le geya 🤣


Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
When he said 'Sabke naak k neechey se kaat ke le jana hai ooye Tujhe" he meant it 💘


Noor Mahal chahiye bas ek Raat K liye bolke whole life K liye bhaga le geya 🤣


Hope they get their khula aasmaan soon 💕
Have suffered through hell for 5 years for it 😭🔥
Vashmay scene was good but rushed🤔
Feel so too!! We could have done with some more dialogue here than the other confrontation 🤦♀️
Sabto Changa couple 💕💕
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
When he said 'Sabke naak k neechey se kaat ke le jana hai ooye Tujhe" he meant it 💘
Noor Mahal chahiye bas ek Raat K liye bolke whole life K liye bhaga le geya 🤣
Ab apna aashiyaan banayenge 💫
Azaadi ke geet bhi gayenge 💕
Khule aasmaan ke neeche jahaan basayenge 🥺
Inni si darkhwaast hai, lekin ye kaha jayenge? 🤞
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
When he said 'Sabke naak k neechey se kaat ke le jana hai ooye Tujhe" he meant it 💘
Noor Mahal chahiye bas ek Raat K liye bolke whole life K liye bhaga le geya 🤣
Uday always means what he says! He talks less, does more. Seq and caps fabulous.
Sharing my Uday VM with you guys, bahut simple sa hai, made cos of scarcity of his solos
https://www.instagram.com/p/CPBxW1ghBCi/?utm_medium=copy_link
Vashmay scene was good but rushed🤔
True
Itna sannata😲
Busy thi kal