Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
yupiee...🥳
Even I'll also watch KRPKAB even after getting dhoka from them in immj2 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
yupiee...🥳
Even I'll also watch KRPKAB even after getting dhoka from them in immj2 😆
Originally posted by: yurabaexx
Aise koun se desert mei woh royi ki aansu diamonds ban gaye? 🤔
Meko bhi rona hai toh phir
Shashu bhai se puchna padega 🤪
Originally posted by: Shooting-Star
Pata he mene aaj ludo jeet gayi. Uski gussa nikal rahi he. 🤪
Toh ye baat hai 🤪
Kaaaaaiiiiiiisssssssiiiiiiiii hhhhhhhhhooooooooo????????
🤪
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
It maintained consistency in its story for a long time but went off track during the leap but later it was good. Guess it happens with all shows. 😊
i hated that leap track mostly dev's badtameezi with sona's father🤔
WTH....🤣 aur kuch mila nahi. Ye hone ke baad kya Romeo - Juliet ko lekar aayege...🤣Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
From lalila-majnu times, when Laila cried in a desert, her tear became a precious diamond, Vanshu usse dhoondne gya hai 🤣🤣
Ayu pata lagao. 😎
Hum bhi collect kare kuch anmol aur beshkimati heere 😎
Taki unhe paane ke liye vansh humare ghar bhi aaye
Yaaaa but actually I wanted to say my mummy ji but I always say aunty first to anyone!! Then mom maybe not even mummy ji