Hi jiggy aaj ka episode dhamakedar lagtahai🤣🤣🤣 chalo mubarak ho hamara chaand ka sagai hogaya chat mangni patt vivah with shagun🤣🤣🤣
Bewakoofi ki bhi haddh hoti hai yaar
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Hi jiggy aaj ka episode dhamakedar lagtahai🤣🤣🤣 chalo mubarak ho hamara chaand ka sagai hogaya chat mangni patt vivah with shagun🤣🤣🤣
Bewakoofi ki bhi haddh hoti hai yaar
Woh precap hai. It’s Shaastha part 2
Just like bm made shaan agree to divorce astha ,
Jai ho yrkkh ki. Lamba chalaana hai na show
Haan Shaurya-Shagun engagement will go on for months.. 🤪
Originally posted by: jhankarbeats87
I'm super pissed rt nw. After missing chaand for 2-3 weeks they finally dished out this. 🤬 So that decorated hall was for Shaurya Shagun. 😠😠😠😠😠
Itv me jab bhi Shaadi hoti hai koi na koi bada dhamaka zarur hota hai yaha bhi hoga or dhamaka karega Shaurya ab wo kya hoga uske liye thoda wait to karna hoga😆
He is an useless soul
Seriously Anokhi threatened kidnapped, forced him to get behos, tied him, found SS..
What did Ahir do?? Bade bade dialogue bolke phone pe entered after entire family..🤪
Seriously kaun hai IPS officer?? 🤣
Originally posted by: Tashaf_arshi
Itv me jab bhi Shaadi hoti hai koi na koi bada dhamaka zarur hota hai yaha bhi hoga or dhamaka karega Shaurya ab wo kya hoga uske liye thoda wait to karna hoga😆
Bas sabr tho hi nahi hai na 😆 😂
Ahir enters with gun sabke peeche..
Bebkoof agar koi kidnapper wahan hota sabko goli lagne ke baad kya karte tum..
Arey I Rofled so hard when he came with the gun sable peeche🤣 Atleast he should’ve made most of it and used it on DevGun! 🤪
I soo want to see Shaan being profusely apologetic to Anokhi for his behavior while SHE FOUND his son! now what do you have to say SHAAN?
Woh precap hai. It’s Shaastha part 2
Chalo precap hi sahi ab hamare SR ki KP sabkuch shaurya and shagun keliye divert karna hai yaar isse zyada imandari ki bheek koi bhikari ki katori mein hoti any scenes of chand and chakori? 😏😏😏
Itna bheek maangeye hum kisi ko taras nahin aaya and this called a unexpected which debattama told 😕😕😕
Why does every show on ITV have to go marriage/secret marriage/bride swap route?
Can’t they for once do things normally.
Till now the writers didn’t follow the og plot. If they are gonna do that now, they will loose audiences. M sorry.
I don’t want the usual separation and getting back nonsense.
We singled up for a show to see soch ki takkar not this!