Originally posted by: deepshiii
Main aaj share karun ke nahi? Tum dara rahi ho mujhe ab 🤣
Arre karo..
Chaand ka har roop Anmol hai..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: deepshiii
Main aaj share karun ke nahi? Tum dara rahi ho mujhe ab 🤣
Arre karo..
Chaand ka har roop Anmol hai..
Chalo theek hai. As chandni says 😆
Chaand comes on Monday I guess kal precap mein aayega lagta hai 🤪
Originally posted by: deepshiii
Chalo theek hai. As chandni says 😆
Chaand comes on Monday I guess kal precap mein aayega lagta hai 🤪
Kya pata we are lucky and kal thoda dikh jaaye.. 😉
Kya pata we are lucky and kal thoda dikh jaaye.. 😉
Optimistic rehna is also good. Low-key I too want a jhalak of him tomorrow
Originally posted by: deepshiii
I just went and stalked Insta. Subah se ab dekha. My feed legit was on fire 🔥 also, I can now drool on the new SS 😂
Drolling on SS is our right now😆
After seeing him today now my heart wants more and more KV
I need to het back to work but I don't know how! 😭😭😭😭
Akshu then what will you gonna do after his re-entry in the show😍
Same! I off now.. Ab seedha Monday ko aungi shayad

https://twitter.com/FeedsVir/status/1393170706582573059?s=19
Pure face pe conc karna.. Meri tarah smile aur lips mai mat ruk jaana...😳
Aarti ki thaal leke ready rahungi uss din... Then I'll watch the epi and then happily go back to coma 🤣
Aarti ki thaal leke ready rahungi uss din... Then I'll watch the epi and then happily go back to coma 🤣
Haha🤣
No please coma me mat jaana next din vapas jo SS ko dekhna hoga😆