Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Lagta hai aaj Siya pura episode dekhne ke baad hi update karengi
She will be like Bappa yeh toh celebrity waala romantic scenes hai 🤣🤣
Pakhao didi is karwi than dawaie according to ACP Virat 😂
Didi ki beizzati
I just came across a YouTube thumbnail where these guys are forcefully trying to do a griha pravesh.... so they captured that moment when Virat and Sai come back from tge hospital and are bout to step inside... and using A-grade photoshopping pasted that thing... that thing naaa... woh jo newly-wedded wife kick karke ghar ke andar pair rakhti hai... naam hi nahi yaad aa raha
They laugh
Virat says this looking after is fine but I love your gusse wala look
Calls her gardchiroli ki theeki mulgi
Says humari woh nok jhoks fights I miss everything
Sai says can I ask you something
Are you still upset with me because I didn’t come with you
Virat says how can I be upset but I’m happy that you came on your own to take care of me
Sai smiles
Virat says tell me you have come back to be friends or fight
Sai says your behavior is of fighting so I will have to fight with you
Virat says so it’s good then and smiles
Says when you were away I understood one thing
That for getting better you need kadwi dawai same way to make my mood better I need to fight with you!
Sai in her joking way says I can still fight with you for throwing me out of the house at night
he’s shocked and says you are still upset
Sai says that day what you did left me completely broken from inside and to forget is not easy
Virat says then why did you come back
Sai says patni hone ka maan rakhne ke liye
Virat says maan rakhne ke liye rishte ko maana bohot zaruri hai and this means that you still trust our relationship
Virat and sai are looking to cute
What Virat thought she will forget just like that? Sai ko best friend bahu kareebi dost samjha hai kya?