Originally posted by: amairakriyaansh
Acting mein kaun better hai 😜
Shagun ko kaafi kam Scenes mile hai....so maybe it's unfair..but I think Pakhi is better at acting , jitnka dekha hai 😆 (Pakhi haters..maarma mat muje 🤣)
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: amairakriyaansh
Acting mein kaun better hai 😜
Shagun ko kaafi kam Scenes mile hai....so maybe it's unfair..but I think Pakhi is better at acting , jitnka dekha hai 😆 (Pakhi haters..maarma mat muje 🤣)
Originally posted by: ashwariya_98
Shagun ko kaafi kam Scenes mile hai....so maybe it's unfair..but I think Pakhi is better at acting , jitnka dekha hai 😆
Toh shagun ko kyu rakha hai, prop ke liye 🤣
No clue.. She first PMed me here on IF
Shagun of course! Nobody does it worse than didiOriginally posted by: amairakriyaansh
Acting mein kaun better hai 😜
No clue.. She first PMed me here on IF
For what , sorry I don't know the matter
Matlab aag lage basti mei aur woh apni masti mei... Yeh nahi ki KV ke interview pw dhyan de... Mujhe stalk karna zyada zaruri hai 🤣 I am literally laughing at her!
🤣🤣
Originally posted by: rumi_dee
now I’m imagining “lighting” being shouted in the background for all of their scenes ..Hostel mein, ladder pe, especially Goa rooftop pe , wahan pe lighting ki kami thi 🤣😂
psst.. Thanks for the share Wama 🤗
I just now thought this ,
Kya kV mera next romantic scene ka experience khrab kr diya 🤦♀️
Shagun of course! Nobody does it worse than didi
One day there will be worse acting competition 🤣
Gals, Need some help please ..how do you post a pic yahan pe?
Originally posted by: sunshine890
I just now thought this ,
Kya kV mera next romantic scene ka experience khrab kr diya 🤦♀️
Lol as if humein already pata nhi tha that there are 100 people behind the camera watching them romancing 🤣