BM called Astha and Gayatri as Shaurya's moms.. Sab sahi to hai na?? 😆
Beta nahi hai na dimmag is resting
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
BM called Astha and Gayatri as Shaurya's moms.. Sab sahi to hai na?? 😆
Beta nahi hai na dimmag is resting
She slapped him?
Here i've already done sehri.
Fasting from 5am till 5 45pm. 😊
Which place.. ?.
🤗
No sign of ACP yet? Kya chal kya raha hai. Aise toh SS next Monday aayega 😡 😤
@Bold- Aisi baatein mat boliye..
Aaj se they are shooting na?? They can start putting Chaand's shots from tomorrow then.. 😍😍
Mauritius ❤️
With all these Chaand comments...song comes to my mind,
Mera chand mujhe aaya hai nazr.
Wo to bas precap mai hai..
Episode was Vinit Babli Anokhi Kanchan Yash and Shawarwals..
Seriously m super bored with Kanchan-Yash scenes now.. Repeated hai.. 😔
Okay so shaurya ki price badh gayi 🤣
Shaan and FD should be happy 🤣
As expected shaurya ki location changed. They needed it due to lock down happy 😆
Still 50 lakh bas?? 👎🏼
Shaurya Shawarwal hai wo.. 😎
In the morning Anokhi tells let's go to my room and freshen up..
Matlab raat bhar they were hiding in Shaurya's room??
Haan yaar
Tabhi na woh shaurya ki diary dekhti hai.
Ab uski diary apne room mein le ke vahaa nahi padhe gi 🤣
Originally posted by: Tashaf_arshi
Tuesday anokhi ko watch milega
Wed wo vineet or 2nd kidnaper se milegi
Thursday shabharwals se milegi sab SS ko search karege.
Friday CHAAND dikhe ga Eid hogi🤪
@Bold- Agar ye hai to KV should provide us with BTS, dher saare pics and reels and live sessions to keep us satisfied.. 🥺
I can't take another 4 days of no Chaand.. 🤣